Icc Icfoj3m301 Jumper, Lc-St, Duplex, Icc Icfoj3m301 Jumper, Lc-St, Duplex,
Icc Icfoj3m301 Jumper, Lc-St, Duplex,
Call us: 847-478-1450
 
   Search 

HOME  |  CONTACT US  |  RETURNS  |  MY ACCOUNT  |  HELP  

    Follow us on :  Twister on Facebook Twister on Twitter Twister Blog Twister on LinkedIn Twister on Stumble Upon
     

  SKU# ICFOJ3M301 L07288
ICC ICFOJ3M301 JUMPER, LC-ST, DUPLEX, MM,62.5/125m,1M

 
  

ICC ICFOJ3M301 JUMPER, LC-ST, DUPLEX, MM,62.5/125m,1M

Stock   5 item(s) available  
 
 
Price:   
$7.12
 
 
 
Quantity   
  
 
Manufacturer: ICC     

Mfg Part#: ICFOJ3M301.    Weight: 1 lb

This product is BRAND NEW.
 
 


Overview

Overview:

  • Fiber Optic LC-ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord
  • OFNR riser rated cable
  • RFP type
  • Use with ICC fiber optic products
  • Length: 1 meter
  • Dust cap and test results included
  • Features:

    • Adapters and Couplers : No
    • Application : Fiber Optic
    • Connectors : No
    • Contractor Pack : No
    • Handset Plugs : No
    • Installation Tool Kits : No
    • Installation Tools : No
    • Length - Feet : 3.3
    • Molded Boot : No
    • Patch Cords : No
    • Splitters and Switches : No
    • Color : Orange

    Environmental features:

    • Energy Star Qualified : No
    • Recycled Packaging : No

    Other features:

    • RoHS Compliant : No
    • Warranty : 3 Year
    • Website Link : www.icc.com




    Product Reviews

     


    Customer voting

     



    Add your review here

    Your name:

    Your message:
     

     

    Customer Help

    Site Information


    Read Store Reviews Read Store Reviews Premier Store Read Store Reviews
      
     

    Recover password
    Contact us
    Privacy statement
    Terms & Conditions
    FAQ
    Site Map
    Accepted payment methods

    Empty
     
    Trusted Commerce
    Official PayPal Seal
    Verified Merchant Seal
    Certified store
    Order ID

    Billing phone


     
    Return Policy
    Request RMA
        Copyright 2002-17 The Twister Group.