Icc Icfoj2m301 Jumper Lc-Sc Duplex Mm 62.5/125um Icc Icfoj2m301 Jumper Lc-Sc Duplex Mm 62.5/125um
Icc Icfoj2m301 Jumper Lc-Sc Duplex Mm 62.5/125um
Call us: 847-478-1450
 
   Search 

HOME  |  CONTACT US  |  RETURNS  |  MY ACCOUNT  |  HELP  

    Follow us on :  Twister on Facebook Twister on Twitter Twister Blog Twister on LinkedIn Twister on Stumble Upon
     

  SKU# ICFOJ2M301 J09933
ICC ICFOJ2M301 Jumper LC-SC Duplex MM 62.5/125um 1M
 
  

ICC ICFOJ2M301 Jumper LC-SC Duplex MM 62.5/125um 1M

Stock   4 item(s) available  
 
 
Price:   
$7.12
 
 
Non-returnable item. Contact manufacturer for warranty service.

Cannot be shipped to Canada, APO/FPO, PO Box and USA protectorates.
 
Quantity   
  
 
Manufacturer: ICC     

Mfg Part#: ICFOJ2M301.    Weight: 1 lb

This product is BRAND NEW.
 
 


Overview

ICCFT. S FAMILY OF INTEGRATED LC TO SC HYBRID MULTIMODE JUMPERS ARE MADE FROM OFNR RISER RATED CABLES EXCEEDING ALL INDUSTRY REQUIREMENTS.



Product Reviews

 


Customer voting

 



Add your review here

Your name:

Your message:
 

 

Customer Help

Site Information


Read Store Reviews Read Store Reviews Premier Store Read Store Reviews
  
 

Recover password
Contact us
Privacy statement
Terms & Conditions
FAQ
Site Map
Accepted payment methods

Empty
 
Trusted Commerce
Official PayPal Seal
Verified Merchant Seal
Certified store
Order ID

Billing phone


 
Return Policy
Request RMA
    Copyright 2002-16 The Twister Group.