Icc Icfoj2m303 Jumper Lc-Sc Duplex Mm 62.5/125um Icc Icfoj2m303 Jumper Lc-Sc Duplex Mm 62.5/125um
Icc Icfoj2m303 Jumper Lc-Sc Duplex Mm 62.5/125um
Call us: 847-478-1450
 
   Search 

HOME  |  CONTACT US  |  RETURNS  |  MY ACCOUNT  |  HELP  

    Follow us on :  Twister on Facebook Twister on Twitter Twister Blog Twister on LinkedIn Twister on Stumble Upon
     

  SKU# ICFOJ2M303 J09935
ICC ICFOJ2M303 Jumper LC-SC Duplex MM 62.5/125um 3M
 
  

ICC ICFOJ2M303 Jumper LC-SC Duplex MM 62.5/125um 3M

Stock   3 item(s) available  
 
 
Price:   
$8.12
 
 
Non-returnable item. Contact manufacturer for warranty service.

Cannot be shipped to Canada, APO/FPO, PO Box and USA protectorates.
 
Quantity   
  
 
Manufacturer: ICC     

Mfg Part#: ICFOJ2M303.    Weight: 1 lb

This product is BRAND NEW.
 
 


Overview

LC FIBER OPTIC JUMPERS -- DUPLEX LC-SC 62.5/125 M 3 M. ICC INTEGRATED LC-HYBRID MULTIMODE JUMPERS ARE MADE FROM OFNR RISER RATED CABLES EXCEEDING ALL INDUSTRY REQUIREMENTS.



Product Reviews

 


Customer voting

 



Add your review here

Your name:

Your message:
 

 

Customer Help

Site Information


Read Store Reviews Read Store Reviews Premier Store Read Store Reviews
  
 

Recover password
Contact us
Privacy statement
Terms & Conditions
FAQ
Site Map
Accepted payment methods

Empty
 
Trusted Commerce
Official PayPal Seal
Verified Merchant Seal
Certified store
Order ID

Billing phone


 
Return Policy
Request RMA
    Copyright 2002-16 The Twister Group.