Positive SSL
FAST SHIPPING!    LOW PRICES!    WIDE SELECTION!

0
Empty
Log Into Your Account


ENGENIUS SFP3213-10 SFP+ Transceiver, 10G Single Mode 10km

ENGENIUS SFP3213-10 SFP+ Transceiver, 10G Single Mode 10km
$149.12
Out of stock
SKU: SFP3213-10 L15278

High Quality 10Gbase SFP plus transceiver IEEE 802.3az compliant Hot-swappable LC Duplex connector Low power dissipation Class 1 laser

Show more

Available: Out of stock
  • High Quality 10Gbase SFP plus transceiver
  • IEEE 802.3az compliant
  • Hot-swappable LC Duplex connector
  • Low power dissipation
  • Class 1 laser product, complies with International Safety Standard IEC 825
  • ROHS Compliant
  • Features:

  • Modules and Accessories : Yes
  • Color : Silver
  • Dimensions (LxWxH) : 2.3 x 0.5 x 0.5
  • Warranty : 1 year
  • Contact Us
    Copyright Ⓒ 2002-21 The Twister Group.