Positive SSL
FAST SHIPPING!    LOW PRICES!    WIDE SELECTION!

0
Empty
Log Into Your Account


EXTREME NETWORKS AA1403011-E6 1-port 10GBASE-LR Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver connector type:

$2,099.12
reset
SKU: AA1403011-E6 J14823

1-port 10GBASE-LR Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver connector type: LC. Supports single-mode fiber for

Show more

Available: In stock
1-port 10GBASE-LR Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver connector type: LC. Supports single-mode fiber for interconnects up t
  • 10km.
  • Contact Us
    Copyright Ⓒ 2002-22 The Twister Group.