Positive SSL
FAST SHIPPING!    LOW PRICES!    WIDE SELECTION!

0
Empty
Log Into Your Account


HUBBELL OCST62 FIBER OPTICAL CASSETTE ST-MT 62.5/125

HUBBELL OCST62 FIBER OPTICAL CASSETTE ST-MT 62.5/125
$548.12
Out of stock
SKU: OCST62 J11327

PLUG AND PLAY CASSETTE ST-STYLE MM 62.5 - OPTICAL CASSETTES ARE ADAPTER PANELS INSTALLED WITH FACTORY TERMINATED MTP MULTIFIBER FANOUTS. THE

Show more

Available: Out of stock
PLUG AND PLAY CASSETTE ST-STYLE MM 62.5 - OPTICAL CASSETTES ARE ADAPTER PANELS INSTALLED WITH FACTORY TERMINATED MTP MULTIFIBER FANOUTS. THE CASSETTES CAN BE SNAPPED INTO MOST HUBBELL FIBER PATCH PANELS ENCLOSURES OR CABINETS THAT ACCEPT FSP SERIES ADAPTER PANELS. THESE CASSETTES PROVIDE SIGNIFICANT INSTALLATION LABOR SAVINGS BECAUSE CONNECTOR TERMINATION IS NOT REQUIRED IN THE FIELD. THE FANOUTS ARE HOUSED IN A DURABLE METAL CASSETTE AND ARE TERMINATED AT THE REAR TO A 12-FIBER MTP RIBBON CONNECTOR.
Contact Us
Copyright Ⓒ 2002-22 The Twister Group.