Positive SSL
FAST SHIPPING!    LOW PRICES!    WIDE SELECTION!

0
Empty
Log Into Your Account


ICC ICFOPL16BK ADAPTER PANEL, 6-DUPLEX LC, MM-SM, BLACK

$18.12
reset
SKU: ICFOPL16BK L07294

6 Duplex LC Ceramic Fiber Optic Adapter Panel Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet Provides a safe and

Show more

Available: In stock
  • 6 Duplex LC Ceramic Fiber Optic Adapter Panel
  • Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet
  • Provides a safe and secure means for connecting the fiber optic cables between external distribution and the active components
  • Provides an easy-to-use method of connecting and routing fiber optic circuits with neat and clean appearance
  • Holds 6 ICFOA5MM02 duplex LC fiber optic adapters providing connections for up to 12 fibers
  • Plush pins provide a secure and snug fit
  • Designed to fit ICFORPP1RM and ICFORPP2RM blank fiber optic patch panels, ICFOR fiber optic rack mount enclosures, and ICFOD fiber optic wall mount enclosures
  • Ceramic Sleeve
  • Compatible with both multimode and single mode ST fiber assemblies
  • Features:

  • Accessories : Yes
  • Dimensions (LxWxH) : 3 x 1 x 5
  • Weight : 0.1 lb.
  • Country of Origin : Taiwan (provided by manufacturer, not verified)
  • RoHS Compliant : Yes
  • Type of Packaging : Brown Box
  • Warranty : 3 year
  • Contact Us
    Copyright Ⓒ 2002-21 The Twister Group.