Positive SSL
FAST SHIPPING!    LOW PRICES!    WIDE SELECTION!

0
Empty
Log Into Your Account


ICC ICFOJ3M301 JUMPER, DUPLEX LC-ST 62.5/125PM, 1M

ICC ICFOJ3M301 JUMPER, DUPLEX LC-ST 62.5/125PM, 1M
$9.12
Out of stock
SKU: ICFOJ3M301 J04115

LC Fiber Optic Jumpers - Jumoer, Duples, LC-ST 62.5/125µm, 1 M ICC's family of integrated LC-hybrid multimode jumpers are made from OFNR riser

Show more

Available: Out of stock
LC Fiber Optic Jumpers - Jumoer, Duples, LC-ST 62.5/125µm, 1 M ICC's family of integrated LC-hybrid multimode jumpers are made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements.
Contact Us
Copyright Ⓒ 2002-22 The Twister Group.