Positive SSL
FAST SHIPPING!    LOW PRICES!    WIDE SELECTION!

0
Empty
Log Into Your Account


ICC ICFOJ1M303 Jumper LC-LC Duplex MM 62.5/125um 3M

ICC ICFOJ1M303 Jumper LC-LC Duplex MM 62.5/125um 3M
$9.12
Out of stock
SKU: ICFOJ1M303 J09923

ICCFT. S FAMILY OF INTEGRATED LC TO LC HYBRID MULTIMODE JUMPERS ARE MADE FROM OFNR RISER RATED CABLES EXCEEDING ALL INDUSTRY REQUIREMENTS.

Show more

Available: Out of stock
ICCFT. S FAMILY OF INTEGRATED LC TO LC HYBRID MULTIMODE JUMPERS ARE MADE FROM OFNR RISER RATED CABLES EXCEEDING ALL INDUSTRY REQUIREMENTS.
Contact Us
Copyright Ⓒ 2002-23 The Twister Group.