Positive SSL
FAST SHIPPING!    LOW PRICES!    WIDE SELECTION!

0
Empty
Log Into Your Account


ICC ICFOJ2M301 JUMPER, LC-SC, DUPLEX, MM,62.5/125µm, 1M

$9.12
Out of stock
SKU: ICFOJ2M301 L11381

ICC's family of integrated LC to SC hybrid multimode jumpers are made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements Made

Show more

Available: Out of stock
  • ICC's family of integrated LC to SC hybrid multimode jumpers are made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements
  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Test results included
  • Features:

  • Length - Feet : 3.3
  • Energy Star Qualified : No
  • Recycled Packaging : No
  • Country of Origin : Taiwan (provided by manufacturer, not verified)
  • RoHS Compliant : Yes
  • Type of Packaging : Plastic Bag
  • Warranty : 3 Years
  • Contact Us
    Copyright Ⓒ 2002-21 The Twister Group.