Positive SSL
FAST SHIPPING!    LOW PRICES!    WIDE SELECTION!

0
Empty
Log Into Your Account


ICC ICFOJ2M703 JUMPER, LC-SC, DUPLEX, MM, 50/125µm, 3M

ICC ICFOJ2M703 JUMPER, LC-SC, DUPLEX, MM, 50/125µm, 3M
$9.12
Out of stock
SKU: ICFOJ2M703 J13832

LC-SC Duplex 50-Micron MM Fiber Patch Cable 3 Meter Duplex Type LC to SC Connector Type Multimode 50/125µm Made from OFNR riser rated

Show more

Available: Out of stock
  • LC-SC Duplex 50-Micron MM Fiber Patch Cable
  • 3 Meter
  • Duplex Type
  • LC to SC Connector Type
  • Multimode 50/125µm
  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables
  • Exceeds all industry requirements
  • Test results included
  • UL listed
  • Features:

  • Length - Feet : 9.8
  • Energy Star Qualified : No
  • Recycled Packaging : No
  • Country of Origin : Taiwan (provided by manufacturer, not verified)
  • RoHS Compliant : Yes
  • Type of Packaging : Plastic Bag
  • Warranty : 3 Years
  • Contact Us
    Copyright Ⓒ 2002-22 The Twister Group.