Positive SSL
FAST SHIPPING!    LOW PRICES!    WIDE SELECTION!

0
Empty
Log Into Your Account


ICC ICFOJ8C305 Jumper SC-SC Duplex MM 62.5/125um 5M

ICC ICFOJ8C305 Jumper SC-SC Duplex MM 62.5/125um 5M
$11.12
Out of stock
SKU: ICFOJ8C305 J09954

MM DUPLEX 62.5/125 UM FIBER OPTIC SC-SC 05 METER IN LENGTH - ICC DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC JUMPERS UTILIZE OFNR RISER GRADE 1 OR 2 FIBER SINGLE MODE

Show more

Available: Out of stock
  • MM DUPLEX 62.5/125 UM FIBER OPTIC SC-SC
  • 05 METER IN LENGTH - ICC DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC JUMPERS UTILIZE OFNR RISER GRADE 1 OR 2 FIBER SINGLE MODE CABLE - MEETS UL 1666 REQUIREMENTS
  • Contact Us
    Copyright Ⓒ 2002-22 The Twister Group.