Positive SSL
FAST SHIPPING!    LOW PRICES!    WIDE SELECTION!

0
Empty
Log Into Your Account


ICC ICFOJ8G710 JUMPER, SC-SC, DUPLEX, 50/125, 10G, 10M

$20.12
reset
SKU: ICFOJ8G710 L11399

SC-SC Duplex MM 50/125 10 GHz Fiber Patch Cable 10 Meter Duplex Type SC to SC Connector Type Multimode 50/125 Configured to fit standard

Show more

Available: In stock
  • SC-SC Duplex MM 50/125 10 GHz Fiber Patch Cable
  • 10 Meter
  • Duplex Type
  • SC to SC Connector Type
  • Multimode 50/125
  • Configured to fit standard single gang outlet box
  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements
  • Laser optimized fiber optic cable designed for 10 GHz fiber applications
  • Used with all fiber optic products
  • Test results included
  • Features:

  • Length - Feet : 32.8
  • Dimensions (LxWxH) : 8 x 0.5 x 8
  • Weight : 0.1 lb.
  • Energy Star Qualified : No
  • Recycled Packaging : No
  • Country of Origin : Taiwan (provided by manufacturer, not verified)
  • RoHS Compliant : Yes
  • Type of Packaging : Plastic Bag
  • Warranty : 3 Years
  • Contact Us
    Copyright Ⓒ 2002-21 The Twister Group.