Positive SSL
FAST SHIPPING!    LOW PRICES!    WIDE SELECTION!

0
Empty
Log Into Your Account


ICC ICFOJ9C302 Jumper SC-ST Duplex MM 62.5/125um 2M

ICC ICFOJ9C302 Jumper SC-ST Duplex MM 62.5/125um 2M
$10.12
Out of stock
SKU: ICFOJ9C302 J09965

DESIGNED FOR ADAPTING SC TO ST THESE PRECISION DESIGNED CABLE ASSEMBLIES UTILIZE OFNR RISER CABLE AND COME IN DUPLEX VERSIONS WITH 62.5/125

Show more

Available: Out of stock
DESIGNED FOR ADAPTING SC TO ST THESE PRECISION DESIGNED CABLE ASSEMBLIES UTILIZE OFNR RISER CABLE AND COME IN DUPLEX VERSIONS WITH 62.5/125 MICRON CABLES.
Contact Us
Copyright Ⓒ 2002-22 The Twister Group.