Positive SSL
FAST SHIPPING!    LOW PRICES!    WIDE SELECTION!

0
Empty
Log Into Your Account


ICC ICFOJ7C705 Jumper ST-ST Duplex MM 50/125um 5M

ICC ICFOJ7C705 Jumper ST-ST Duplex MM 50/125um 5M
$13.12
Out of stock
SKU: ICFOJ7C705 J09950

MM DUPLEX 50/125 UM FIBER OPTIC ST-ST 05 METER IN LENGTH - ICC DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC JUMPERS UTILIZE OFNR RISER GRADE 1 OR 2 FIBER SINGLE MODE

Show more

Available: Out of stock
  • MM DUPLEX 50/125 UM FIBER OPTIC ST-ST
  • 05 METER IN LENGTH - ICC DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC JUMPERS UTILIZE OFNR RISER GRADE 1 OR 2 FIBER SINGLE MODE CABLE - MEETS UL 1666 REQUIREMENTS
  • Contact Us
    Copyright Ⓒ 2002-22 The Twister Group.