Positive SSL
FAST SHIPPING!    LOW PRICES!    WIDE SELECTION!

0
Empty
Log Into Your Account


KTI NETWORKS KC-1200-FLT 10-Base-T to 10-Base-FL MM-ST Multi-Mode ST-MOD

KTI NETWORKS KC-1200-FLT 10-Base-T to 10-Base-FL MM-ST Multi-Mode ST-MOD
$99.12
Out of stock
SKU: KC-1200-FLT J10506

MULTIMODE 850NM WAVELENGHT ST CONNECTOR 12-SLOT MODULAR 10/100 MEDIA CONVERTER CENTERS COMPLY TO IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T 10BASE2 10BASE-FL IEEE

Show more

Available: Out of stock
  • MULTIMODE
  • 850NM WAVELENGHT
  • ST CONNECTOR 12-SLOT MODULAR 10/100 MEDIA CONVERTER CENTERS
  • COMPLY TO IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T 10BASE2 10BASE-FL IEEE 802.3U 100BASE-TX 100BASE-FX
  • SUPPORT BOTH SNMP AND WEB-BASED MANAGEMENT
  • SOFTWARE UPGRADEABLE THROUGH FTP AND TFTP
  • SUPPORT STANDARD MIB
  • 19IN. RACK MOUNTABLE
  • Contact Us
    Copyright Ⓒ 2002-22 The Twister Group.