Transition Networks Sgetf1013-110-Na Gigabit Transition Networks Sgetf1013-110-Na Gigabit
Transition Networks Sgetf1013-110-Na Gigabit
Call us: 847-478-1450
 
   Search 

HOME  |  CONTACT US  |  RETURNS  |  MY ACCOUNT  |  HELP  

    Follow us on :  Twister on Facebook Twister on Twitter Twister Blog Twister on LinkedIn Twister on Stumble Upon
     

  SKU# SGETF1013-110-NA D68826
  

TRANSITION NETWORKS SGETF1013-110-NA GIGABIT ETHERNET STAND-ALONE MEDIA CONVERTER

Stock   4 item(s) available  
 
List price:    $655.00
 
Price:   
$309.12
 
Cannot be shipped to Canada, Puerto Rico, APO/FPO, PO Box and USA protectorates.
 
Quantity   
  
 
Manufacturer: TRANSITION NETWORKS     

Mfg Part#: SGETF1013-110-NA, SGETF1013110NA, SGETF1013 110 NA.    Weight: 2 lbs

This product is BRAND NEW.
 
 


Overview

  • PRODUCT TYPE: MEDIA CONVERTER
  • NUMBER OF PORTS: 2
  • INTERFACES/PORTS: 1 X RJ-45
  • CONNECTIVITY MEDIA: 1000BASE-T CATEGORY 5 STP/UTP, 1000BASE-SX 50/125 M MULTI-MODE FIBER, 1000BASE-SX 62.5/125 M MULTI-MODE FIBER
  • NETWORK TECHNOLOGY: 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX
  • DIMENSIONS: 1 HEIGHT X 3.25 WIDTH X 4.80 DEPTH
  • STANDARD WARRANTY: LIFETIME



  • Product Reviews

     


    Customer voting

     



    Add your review here

    Your name:

    Your message:
     

     

    Customer Help

    Site Information


    Read Store Reviews Read Store Reviews Premier Store Read Store Reviews
      
     

    Recover password
    Contact us
    Privacy statement
    Terms & Conditions
    FAQ
    Site Map
    Accepted payment methods

    Empty
     
    Trusted Commerce
    Official PayPal Seal
    Verified Merchant Seal
    Certified store
    Order ID

    Billing phone


     
    Return Policy
    Request RMA
        Copyright 2002-16 The Twister Group.